Ogłoszenia-Parafialne i intencje mszalne 11.11.2019-17.11.2019

Ogłoszenia-Parafialne i intencje mszalne 04.11.2019-10.11.2019

Ogłoszenia-Parafialne i intencje mszalne 28.10.2019-03.11.2019

Ogłoszenia-Parafialne i intencje mszalne 21.10.2019-27.10.2019

Ogłoszenia-Parafialne i intencje mszalne 14.10.2019-20.10.2019

Ogłoszenia-Parafialne i intencje mszalne 30.09.2019-06.10.2019

Ogłoszenia Parafialne i intencje mszalne 22.09.2019-29.09.2019

Ogłoszenia Parafialne i intencje mszalne 16.09.2019-22.09.2019

Ogłoszenia Parafialne i intencje mszalne 8.09.2019-16.09.2019

ogłoszenia2019.08.25

ogłoszenia2019.08.18